Equipes Féminines

  • Seniors 1 FÉMININES – Régionale 3

    S1F
    • 4 BAUFRETON Elsa
    • 6 CHUPIN Alix
    • 7 LOIZEAU Claire
    • 8 DOIEZIE Camille
    • 9 CAILLEAU Charlène
    • 10 LOIZEAU Claire
    • 11 RIVEREAU Audrey
    • 12 CAILLEAU Justine
    • 13 DHOOGE Astrid
    • Coach : AVRILLON Maxime
    • Responsable : DERENNE Thomas
    • Entraîneur :AVRILLON Maxime

  • U17 1 FÉMININES – DF 3 C

    U17F-1
    • BARRE Loan
    • BOUJU Margo
    • BOUYER Angèle
    • CHUPIN Manon
    • DUPONT Pauline
    • FROGER Pauline
    • HUROT Louise
    • LECLERC Candice
    • PAVAGEAU Léa
    • ROUILLER Aline
    • Coach : ENFRIN Amélie
    • Responsable :FROGER Eliane
    • Entraîneur : FRIBAULT Tommy

  • U15 1 FÉMININES – Df 1 B

    • BENARD Mathilde
    • BROCHARD Lalie
    • CHEVALIER Esther
    • GOUBAUD Marie
    • NERRIERE Emilie
    • OGER Purdey
    • RIPOCHE Eva
    • TERRIEN Clara
    • Coach : VIEILVILLE Quentin et OGIELA Clément
    • Responsable : BROCHARD Arnaud
    • Entraîneur : FRIBAULT Tommy
  • U11 2 FÉMININES – DF 3 D

    U11F-2
    • CHALLET Maëlys
    • CLEMENCEAU Lalie
    • COUPRY Clarysse
    • JAROUSSEAU Elise
    • LEFORT Emma
    • MESLARD Adèle
    • TERRIEN Jade
    • Coach : TERRIEN Nadège & LIBEAU Christine
    • Responsable : COUPPY Jessica
    • Entraîneur : JOLLIVET Sarah
  • U11 3 FÉMININES – DF 4 H

    U11F-3
    • BROCHARD Esther
    • CHEVALIER Juliette
    • DANNEELS Lilou
    • MARY Anaïs
    • MESLARD Léonie
    • SABOUREAU Chloé
    • Coach : MÉNARD HUGO
    • Responsable : CHEVALLIER JÉRÔME
    • Entraîneur : JOLLIVET Sarah
  • U13 2 FÉMININES – DF 4 F

    • BIGEARD Lola
    • CHUPIN Lali
    • GALLARD Coline
    • GALARD-CHAILLOU Evy
    • PAVAGEAU Juliette
    • RETHORE Camille
    • TALBOT Maellen
    • THARREAU Cassandre
    • Coach : S.METAYER/M.BIGEARD
    • Responsable : RETHORE Céline
    • Entraîneur : FRIBAULT Tommy
  • U11 1 FÉMININES – DF 2 D

    • BRAUD Léna
    • CHUPIN Romane
    • DELAUNAY Laurine
    • LIBEAU Anaïs
    • MÉNARD Thaïs
    • MERLET Agathe
    • SERVALLS-BRAULT Nuria
    • Coach : BRAULT Anthony
    • Responsable : CHUPIN Laurent
    • Entraîneur : JOLLIVET Sarah
  • Baby Basket

    FILLES
    • BOTA Sofia
    • CHAUVEAUX Lily
    • CHENE Agathe
    • CHERBONNIER Capucine
    • GALLARD Manon
    • LAURENT Emie
    • LEROY Adèle
    • PASQUIER Eloa
    • POUPARD Eva
    • RETHORE Maelle
    • TEMPLET Laly
    GARÇONS
    • BOIVEAU Audren
    • CHEVALIER Killian
    • COTTENCEAU Alix
    • DUSSART Mathias
    • GALLY CAILLAUD Enoah
    • LE SEVEN Ewen
    • MARTIN Lucien
    • PETITEAU Oscar
    • PITON Arthur
    • SERVALLS-BRAULT Isaac
    • Entraîneurs/éducateurs : CARTENET Xavier et GALLARD Justine assistés par BROCHARD Lalie et CHINA Nicolas
    • Responsable : MARTIN Emmanuel
  • U9 1 FÉMININES – DF 2 A

    • BURVINGT Noémie
    • CHAUVIRE Zahia
    • DEWET Jade
    • LEFORT Maddie
    • MAINCHAIN Honorine
    • SIKA Thya
    • Coach : MAINCHAIN Vincent
    • Responsable : CHAUVIRE Anthony
    • Entraîneur : AVRILLON Maxime
  • Seniors 4 FÉMININES – DF 4 B

    • BENAITEAU-PENOT Valérie
    • DUPONT Karine
    • ENFRIN Laurence
    • GALLARD Laëtitia
    • MEUNIER Nathalie
    • MOREAU Brigitte
    • PITON Marina
    • Coach : DOUILLARD Elisabeth
    • Responsable : PITON Marina
    • Entraîneur : FRIBAULT Tommy
  • U20 1 FÉMININES – DF 2  CU20F1

    • BOSSEAU Madeleine
    • BOUDAUD Camille
    • ETOURNEUX Salomé
    •  FRAPPEAU Léa
    • GOUBAUD Elise
    •  GRÉGOIRE Kézia
    • MORINIÈRE Marie
    • PIERRE Emilie
    •  POIRIER Alice
    •  QUENTIN Alice
    • Coach : QUENTIN Alice
    • Responsable : PIERRE Cécile
    • Entraîneur : FRIBAULT Tommy
  • U 11 FÉMININES 3 – DM 4 H

    • BROCHARD Esther
    • CHEVALIER Juliette
    • DANNEELS Lilou
    • SABOUREAU Chloé
    • MARY Anaïs
    • MESLARD Léonie
    • SABOUREAU Chloé
    • Coach : MÉNARD Hugo
    • Responsable : CHEVALIER Jérôme
    • Entraîneur : JOLLIVET Sarah

© BFSB - tous droits réservés